BALTIMORE CITY GOVERNMENT

On September 7, 2010, at 2:10 A.M. here in Baltimore, I sent the very first message. All of the Baltimore City Government people who are listed here were individually sent the message by E-Mail. More to come, so check back periodically.

Here are the links back to my message and the six different list categories:
The Exact Copy Of My Message Being Sent To Everyone

The Page With The Links To Six Different Lists

If you are looking for yourself, someone else, your company, some department, or some specific word or words, using the "FIND" feature that I think every web page has makes it very easy.
------------------

Stephanie Rawlings-Blake (Mayor)

BALTIMORE CITY COUNCIL

Bernard C. “Jack” Young (President of the City Council)

James B. Kraft (Councilman of District 1)

Nicholas D’Adamo, Jr. (Councilman of District 2)

Robert Curran (Councilman of District 3)

Bill Henry (Councilman of District 4)

Rochelle “Rikki” Spector (Councilwoman of District 5)

Sharon Green Middleton (Councilwoman of District 6)

Belinda Conaway (Councilwoman of District 7)

Helen Holton (Councilwoman of District 8)

Agnes Welch (Councilwoman of District 9)

Edward Reisinger (Councilman of District 10 and Council Vice-President)

William H. Cole IV (Councilman of District 11)

Carl Stokes (Councilman of District 12)

Warren Branch (Councilman of District 13)

Mary Pat Clarke (Councilwoman of District 14)

COUNCIL PRESIDENT’S STAFF

ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF:

William (Bill) Driscoll (Chief of Staff)

Carolyn Blakeney (Director, Business & Economic Development)

Hosea Chew (Director of Administration)

Beverley Simpson (Executive Assistant to the President)

Zoe Michal (Scheduler/Special Assistant)

Denise Schoolcraft (Administrative Services Assistant)

Meghan Hardy (Front Office Manager)

Frederick Gilliam (Aide to the President)

LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS:

Michelle Wirzberger (Director of Legislative Affairs)

Karen Randle (Executive Secretary - City Council)

Benjamin Hyman (Legislative Assistant)

Barry Johnson (Chief Clerk)

Tom Phillips (Sergeant-at-Arms)

COMMUNITY OUTREACH & CONSTITUENT SERVICES:

Charline Rolley (Director of Community Outreach & Constituent Services)

Damion Cooper (Community Outreach Liaison)

COMMUNICATIONS & MEDIA RELATIONS:

Lester Davis (Director)

Geremy Bass (Press Officer)

OFFICE OF COUNCIL SERVICES:

Larry Greene (Acting Director)

Brenda Williams (Legislative Policy Analyst)

Richard Krummerich
(Legislative Policy Analyst)

Marguerite Murray (Legislative Policy Analyst)

Antoine A. Banks (Legislative Policy Analyst)

More to come, so check back periodically.